ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 11288406
*
nr 1128 8406
GRAPHIC ART
Russia, smed, signed, subject: 37x29,
Ryssland, smed, signerad, motivet: 37x29
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday September 11 2017
at 20:47:23
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/9 19:32:07
1
100 kr
11/9 20:34:35
1
250 kr
11/9 20:40:06
2
400 kr
11/9 20:41:01
1
500 kr
11/9 20:42:23
2
Vinnande bud
- Läs mer...
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafiskt blad litografier rysk ryska ryskt ryssland smed
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:09
-
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:22
-
4168 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:49
-
4020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jonathan Josefsson. Signed, numbered 2/11, dated 2..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:57
-
4186 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Kejsar Calle Sunesson (b. 1926), Sweden. Brudpar. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:50
-
4019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:27
*
GRAPHIC ART
nr 1128 8406
GRAPHIC ART
Russia, smed, signed, subject: 37x29,
Ryssland, smed, signerad, motivet: 37x29
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 11 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
11/9 19:32:07 | 1 | 100 kr |
11/9 20:34:35 | 1 | 250 kr |
11/9 20:40:06 | 2 | 400 kr |
11/9 20:41:01 | 1 | 500 kr |
11/9 20:42:23 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Läs mer...
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafiskt blad litografier rysk ryska ryskt ryssland smed
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:09 -
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:22 -
4168 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:49
-
4020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jonathan Josefsson. Signed, numbered 2/11, dated 2..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:57 -
4186 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Kejsar Calle Sunesson (b. 1926), Sweden. Brudpar. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:50 -
4019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:27